sokobanja-hotels.com
Hotels
Soko Banja

3-star hotels in Soko Banja - page 10

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
>
3-star hotels in Soko Banja

337 properties in Soko Banja, Serbia

Apartman Kerkez

Apartman Kerkez

Београдска, Soko Banja, Serbia

500 m from centre

Price from €56
Apartman Mijailović 3

Apartman Mijailović 3

Доситејева, Soko Banja, Serbia

700 m from centre

Price from €27
Apartman Mijailović 4

Apartman Mijailović 4

84 Доситејева, Soko Banja, Serbia

700 m from centre

Exceptional
6 reviews
9.8
Price from €27
Apartman Stankovic

Apartman Stankovic

Његошева, Soko Banja, Serbia

900 m from centre

Price from €28
Apartman-Studio Nikola

Apartman-Studio Nikola

12 Београдска, Soko Banja, Serbia

500 m from centre

Exceptional
3 reviews
9.7
Price from €29
Apartman Viktorija

Apartman Viktorija

29 Вука Караџића, Soko Banja, Serbia

400 m from centre

Excellent
17 reviews
8.7
Price from €29
Apartman Vitez Sokobanja

Apartman Vitez Sokobanja

Rade Zivkovica 20, Soko Banja, Serbia

400 m from centre

Wonderful
15 reviews
9.4
Price from €42
Apartmani Malica

Apartmani Malica

43 27. Marta, Soko Banja, Serbia

350 m from centre

Excellent
70 reviews
8.7
Price from €17
Apartmani Smiljanic app 3

Apartmani Smiljanic app 3

22 23. Дивизије, Soko Banja, Serbia

600 m from centre

Excellent
2 reviews
9
Price from €35
Apartmani Studio Stepanovic

Apartmani Studio Stepanovic

Čuburska bb, Soko Banja, Serbia

600 m from centre

Excellent
33 reviews
9
Price from €24
Apartmani Suza

Apartmani Suza

Svetozara Markovica 48, Soko Banja, Serbia

950 m from centre

Exceptional
14 reviews
9.6
Price from €20
Apartmani Trifunović

Apartmani Trifunović

5 Бранислава Нушића, Soko Banja, Serbia

600 m from centre

Exceptional
7 reviews
9.8
Price from €73
Apartmani Zlatković

Apartmani Zlatković

7 Омладинска, Soko Banja, Serbia

200 m from centre

Exceptional
29 reviews
9.7
Price from €33
Gala

Gala

1 Хајдук Вељкова, Soko Banja, Serbia

600 m from centre

Price from €33
MELITTA Apartments

MELITTA Apartments

Палилулска 9, Soko Banja, Serbia

1.0 km from centre

Exceptional
12 reviews
10
Price from €35
MIKABEL Sokobanja

MIKABEL Sokobanja

Kneza Miloša 77, Soko Banja, Serbia

1.1 km from centre

Wonderful
8 reviews
9.3
Price from €31
Panorama view apartment

Panorama view apartment

Golubacka 1, Soko Banja, Serbia

1.1 km from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Ristic

Ristic

24 23. divizije, Soko Banja, Serbia

600 m from centre

Pleasant
8 reviews
6.1
Price from €38
Smeštaj Antić

Smeštaj Antić

Radeta Zivkovica bb, Soko Banja, Serbia

550 m from centre

Wonderful
26 reviews
9.3
Price from €24
Smeštaj Dimitrijević

Smeštaj Dimitrijević

1 Превалац, Soko Banja, Serbia

950 m from centre

Exceptional
23 reviews
9.5
Price from €21
Sobe Milinka

Sobe Milinka

Čair 103, Soko Banja, Serbia

650 m from centre

Excellent
86 reviews
8.6
Price from €23
Soko-Centar

Soko-Centar

Nikole pasica 36, Soko Banja, Serbia

500 m from centre

Fair
14 reviews
5.5
Price from €31
Studio Apartman Atila Sokobanja

Studio Apartman Atila Sokobanja

Karadjordjeva 15, Sokobanja, Soko Banja, Serbia

350 m from centre

Studio Milivojevic

Studio Milivojevic

14 brigade 24, Soko Banja, Serbia

550 m from centre

Price from €21
Studio Sanja

Studio Sanja

Beogradska 14, Soko Banja, Serbia

450 m from centre

Exceptional
6 reviews
9.8
Price from €27
Vila Maksim Sokobanja

Vila Maksim Sokobanja

23. Дивизије, Soko Banja, Serbia

400 m from centre

Wonderful
34 reviews
9.4
Price from €33
Vila Sanja

Vila Sanja

2a Надежде Петровић, Soko Banja, Serbia

1.0 km from centre

Price from €34
Vila Simic

Vila Simic

11 Radeta Živkovića Naselje Čair, Soko Banja, Serbia

550 m from centre

Exceptional
47 reviews
9.9
Price from €31
Vila Srbija

Vila Srbija

Vrelska 2, Soko Banja, Serbia

200 m from centre

Exceptional
11 reviews
9.8
Price from €28
Vila Vojvođanka

Vila Vojvođanka

Vojvode Putnika 40, Soko Banja, Serbia

1.2 km from centre

Exceptional
2 reviews
10
Price from €28
Show 271 to 300 from 337 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!